Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tirreno-Adriatico

ITA ITA 10 - 16 March 2021 7 STAGES
Tirreno-Adriatico
TIRRENO-ADRIATICO 2021 - STAGE 7 - SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO - 3m SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO - 3m TIRRENO-ADRIATICO 2021 - STAGE 7 - SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10.1km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Live Stage Overall Map pdf

live

Riders in Progress
FINISH AFTER 10.1 KM ▼
79 51 LANDA MEANA Mikel ESP 12'15"75
1 161 VAN AERT Wout BEL 11'06"13
4 241 POGAČAR Tadej SLO 11'18"92
 
INTER1 AFTER 4.4KM ▼
 
START ▼
 
Finish
1 161 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO-VISMA BEL 11'06"13
2 123 KUNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI +06"32
3 133 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA +11"31
4 241 POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO +12"79
5 127 THOMAS Benjamin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +16"35
6 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO ITA +18"68
7 82 ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP POR +24"85
8 83 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP DEN +26"22
9 3 HEPBURN Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS +27"34
10 124 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE +28"62
11 137 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR +28"71
12 96 LANGEVELD Sebastian EF EDUCATION - NIPPO NED +30"43
13 162 AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO-VISMA ITA +31"90
14 56 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO +32"98
15 121 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +35"00
16 211 POZZOVIVO Domenico TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS ITA +36"48
17 183 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR +36"65
18 163 FOSS Tobias S JUMBO-VISMA NOR +36"76
19 63 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL +36"92
20 245 OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR +37"71
21 246 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO +38"82
22 44 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ITA +38"93
23 157 SCHMIDT Mads Wurtz ISRAEL START-UP NATION DEN +40"23
24 42 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP +40"48
25 91 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL +42"29
26 171 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +42"77
27 134 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL +44"00
28 122 GENIETS Kevin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX +44"67
29 43 BOARO Manuele ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ITA +45"46
30 167 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan JUMBO-VISMA BEL +45"90
31 236 SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA +46"08
32 136 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS +47"47
33 194 GUERNALEC Thibault TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +47"86
34 135 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA +48"22
35 93 CARR Simon EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GBR +48"33
36 231 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +48"52
37 193 PICHON Laurent TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +50"02
38 177 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +50"36
39 57 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR +50"54
40 132 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP +50"95
41 166 ROOSEN Timo JUMBO-VISMA NED +51"64
42 11 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL +51"99
43 97 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION - NIPPO NZL +52"00
44 45 HOULE Hugo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN +52"19
45 155 DE MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL START-UP NATION ITA +52"60
46 53 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA +52"73
47 23 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN-FENIX BEL +52"75
48 5 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE SLO +52"81
49 184 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +52"90
50 4 JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE DEN +53"96
51 17 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM USA +54"09
52 164 GESINK Robert JUMBO-VISMA NED +55"22
53 131 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INEOS GRENADIERS COL +55"44
54 103 ARCHIBALD John EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM GBR +55"56
55 65 FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA +55"72
56 237 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT +55"81
57 41 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA - PREMIER TECH DEN +56"13
58 52 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP +56"73
59 244 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL +56"91
60 202 ARNDT Nikias TEAM DSM GER +57"19
61 235 MULLEN Ryan TREK - SEGAFREDO IRL +57"78
62 185 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +58"25
63 201 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA +59"12
64 1 YATES Simon Philip TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE GBR +59"48
65 62 ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA - HANSGROHE ITA +59"79
66 15 SCHAR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI +01'00"45
67 21 VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-FENIX NED +01'01"41
68 207 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED +01'01"68
69 87 VAN LERBERGHE Bert DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP BEL +01'02"07
70 242 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +01'02"26
71 81 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP FRA +01'03"03
72 86 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP CZE +01'03"52
73 191 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL +01'04"98
74 223 DE LA PARTE Victor TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ESP +01'05"07
75 215 CLAEYS Dimitri TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS BEL +01'05"65
76 186 TORRES BARCELO Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +01'05"73
77 182 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA +01'07"45
78 55 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS UKR +01'07"48
79 51 LANDA MEANA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP +01'09"62
80 66 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT +01'10"68
81 126 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +01'11"58
82 196 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL +01'13"43
83 232 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +01'14"42
84 106 RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA +01'15"46
85 105 CHRISTIAN Mark EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM GBR +01'15"54
86 12 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA +01'16"42
87 221 TERPSTRA Niki TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED +01'16"53
88 14 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA +01'16"91
89 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA +01'17"04
90 147 VLIEGEN Loic INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL +01'17"56
91 225 PETIT Adrien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +01'18"17
92 142 DE GENDT Aime INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL +01'18"71
93 125 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +01'19"83
94 197 ROSA Diego TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC ITA +01'20"00
95 216 VINJEBO Emil TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS DEN +01'20"80
96 47 MARTINELLI Davide ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ITA +01'21"27
97 243 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL +01'21"76
98 111 ZAKARIN Ilnur GAZPROM-RUSVELO RUS +01'21"91
99 7 ZEITS Andrey TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE KAZ +01'22"01
100 227 SIMON Julien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +01'22"13
101 233 LIEPINS Emils TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT +01'22"25
102 143 HIRT Jan INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. CZE +01'22"66
103 117 VELASCO Simone GAZPROM-RUSVELO ITA +01'22"74
104 156 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA +01'24"21
105 145 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA +01'24"57
106 204 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS +01'24"64
107 84 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP ITA +01'25"61
108 61 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK +01'26"46
109 16 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R CITROEN TEAM ITA +01'27"06
110 76 VANBILSEN Kenneth COFIDIS BEL +01'28"43
111 234 MOSCHETTI Matteo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +01'29"49
112 141 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL +01'29"50
113 151 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN +01'30"32
114 212 CLARKE Simon TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS AUS +01'30"91
115 22 MERLIER Tim ALPECIN-FENIX BEL +01'31"65
116 222 BONIFAZIO Niccolo TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA +01'31"76
117 176 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +01'31"85
118 54 CAPECCHI Eros BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA +01'33"18
119 226 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ESP +01'33"87
120 6 STANNARD Robert TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS +01'33"97
121 192 BOUDAT Thomas TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +01'35"13
122 13 CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA +01'36"86
123 36 SEPULVEDA Eduardo ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ARG +01'37"15
124 146 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL +01'37"34
125 247 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAE TEAM EMIRATES ARG +01'37"41
126 195 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +01'38"14
127 165 MARTENS Paul JUMBO-VISMA GER +01'38"39
128 206 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED +01'38"41
129 67 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA +01'38"57
130 187 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA +01'38"66
131 37 TESFAZION Natnael ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ERI +01'40"00
132 104 BAIS Davide EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA +01'40"11
133 115 NEKRASOV Denis GAZPROM-RUSVELO RUS +01'40"58
134 95 HOWES Alex EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA +01'40"74
135 144 PASQUALON Andrea INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA +01'41"91
136 25 VAKOČ Petr ALPECIN-FENIX CZE +01'42"20
137 172 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +01'44"02
138 214 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS NED +01'44"73
139 174 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +01'48"00
140 154 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START-UP NATION ITA +01'48"47
141 107 ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ESP +01'49"92
142 113 KOCHETKOV Pavel GAZPROM-RUSVELO RUS +01'50"35
143 116 ROVNY Ivan GAZPROM-RUSVELO RUS +01'50"83
144 224 MANZIN Lorrenzo TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +01'52"09
145 31 BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA +01'52"28
146 26 VERGAERDE Otto ALPECIN-FENIX BEL +01'55"11
147 27 VERMEERSCH Gianni ALPECIN-FENIX BEL +01'57"29
148 114 KREUZIGER Roman GAZPROM-RUSVELO CZE +01'57"45
149 152 NIV Guy ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR +01'58"20
150 64 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER +02'00"19
151 102 ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA +02'00"98
152 77 VIVIANI Attilio COFIDIS ITA +02'02"66
153 35 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI +02'06"57
154 33 MALUCELLI Matteo ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA +02'08"77
155 112 CANOLA Marco GAZPROM-RUSVELO ITA +02'10"91
156 32 BISOLTI Alessandro ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA +02'11"24
157 34 MUNOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL +02'19"07
158 175 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER +02'22"65
159 75 SABATINI Fabio COFIDIS ITA +02'24"42
- 46 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP DNF
- 2 BAUER Jack TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE NZL DNS
- 153 BIERMANS Jenthe ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL DNS
- 203 DENZ Nico TEAM DSM GER DNS
- 205 KANTER Max TEAM DSM GER DNS
Show All
Inter1
1 161 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO-VISMA BEL 04'37"94
2 123 KUNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI +21
3 127 THOMAS Benjamin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +02"39
4 133 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA +04"88
5 82 ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP POR +05"92
6 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO ITA +06"07
7 241 POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO +07"28
8 162 AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO-VISMA ITA +07"33
9 236 SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA +07"48
10 83 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP DEN +07"61
11 124 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE +08"48
12 194 GUERNALEC Thibault TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +08"50
13 56 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO +08"58
14 245 OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR +09"13
15 246 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO +09"34
16 96 LANGEVELD Sebastian EF EDUCATION - NIPPO NED +09"41
17 137 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR +10"05
18 134 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL +10"55
19 3 HEPBURN Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS +10"68
20 23 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN-FENIX BEL +11"08
21 183 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR +11"46
22 63 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL +11"53
23 121 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +11"68
24 211 POZZOVIVO Domenico TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS ITA +12"05
25 57 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR +13"36
26 235 MULLEN Ryan TREK - SEGAFREDO IRL +13"37
27 122 GENIETS Kevin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX +13"40
28 231 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +13"57
29 193 PICHON Laurent TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +13"67
30 43 BOARO Manuele ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ITA +13"96
31 166 ROOSEN Timo JUMBO-VISMA NED +14"23
32 167 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan JUMBO-VISMA BEL +14"47
33 5 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE SLO +14"64
34 131 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INEOS GRENADIERS COL +14"81
35 132 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP +14"93
36 171 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +14"98
37 237 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT +15"36
38 91 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL +15"40
39 184 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +15"81
40 157 SCHMIDT Mads Wurtz ISRAEL START-UP NATION DEN +15"85
41 87 VAN LERBERGHE Bert DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP BEL +16"03
42 163 FOSS Tobias S JUMBO-VISMA NOR +16"43
43 202 ARNDT Nikias TEAM DSM GER +16"57
44 93 CARR Simon EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GBR +16"63
45 4 JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE DEN +16"65
46 136 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS +17"07
47 1 YATES Simon Philip TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE GBR +17"22
48 11 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL +17"35
49 103 ARCHIBALD John EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM GBR +17"41
50 135 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA +17"49
51 177 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +17"62
52 17 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM USA +17"70
53 42 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP +17"71
54 6 STANNARD Robert TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS +17"89
55 44 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ITA +18"59
56 244 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL +18"64
57 196 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL +18"73
58 97 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION - NIPPO NZL +18"75
59 81 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP FRA +18"90
60 201 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA +19"30
61 52 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP +19"32
62 155 DE MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL START-UP NATION ITA +19"52
63 15 SCHAR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI +19"66
64 105 CHRISTIAN Mark EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM GBR +19"77
65 21 VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-FENIX NED +19"89
66 164 GESINK Robert JUMBO-VISMA NED +20"03
67 86 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP CZE +20"06
68 55 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS UKR +20"82
69 186 TORRES BARCELO Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +21"08
70 41 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA - PREMIER TECH DEN +21"21
71 197 ROSA Diego TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC ITA +21"39
72 207 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED +21"53
73 45 HOULE Hugo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN +21"78
74 175 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER +22"34
75 66 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT +22"59
76 62 ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA - HANSGROHE ITA +22"61
77 65 FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA +22"68
78 53 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA +22"75
79 176 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +23"19
80 243 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL +23"85
81 125 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +23"94
82 185 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +23"95
83 222 BONIFAZIO Niccolo TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA +24"73
84 195 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +24"93
85 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA +25"00
86 215 CLAEYS Dimitri TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS BEL +25"17
87 242 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +25"39
88 84 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP ITA +25"57
89 126 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +25"62
90 142 DE GENDT Aime INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL +25"81
91 214 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS NED +26"09
91 191 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL +26"09
93 182 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA +26"31
94 147 VLIEGEN Loic INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL +26"35
95 22 MERLIER Tim ALPECIN-FENIX BEL +26"39
96 115 NEKRASOV Denis GAZPROM-RUSVELO RUS +26"46
97 16 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R CITROEN TEAM ITA +26"83
98 51 LANDA MEANA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP +26"88
99 7 ZEITS Andrey TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE KAZ +26"89
100 225 PETIT Adrien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +27"08
101 117 VELASCO Simone GAZPROM-RUSVELO ITA +27"17
102 12 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA +27"19
103 106 RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA +27"24
104 54 CAPECCHI Eros BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA +27"34
105 156 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA +27"36
106 216 VINJEBO Emil TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS DEN +27"52
107 204 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS +27"86
108 234 MOSCHETTI Matteo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +27"95
109 76 VANBILSEN Kenneth COFIDIS BEL +28"11
110 192 BOUDAT Thomas TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +28"20
111 221 TERPSTRA Niki TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED +28"75
112 233 LIEPINS Emils TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT +29"13
113 111 ZAKARIN Ilnur GAZPROM-RUSVELO RUS +29"34
114 227 SIMON Julien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +29"40
115 47 MARTINELLI Davide ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ITA +29"44
116 14 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA +29"91
116 206 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED +29"91
116 144 PASQUALON Andrea INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA +29"91
119 223 DE LA PARTE Victor TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ESP +30"10
120 26 VERGAERDE Otto ALPECIN-FENIX BEL +30"40
121 151 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN +30"71
122 104 BAIS Davide EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA +30"85
123 61 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK +31"07
124 143 HIRT Jan INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. CZE +31"14
125 146 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL +31"48
126 141 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL +31"49
127 27 VERMEERSCH Gianni ALPECIN-FENIX BEL +31"59
128 247 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAE TEAM EMIRATES ARG +31"71
129 172 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +31"79
130 174 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +31"84
131 232 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +32"04
132 145 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA +32"43
133 25 VAKOČ Petr ALPECIN-FENIX CZE +32"58
134 13 CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA +32"72
135 37 TESFAZION Natnael ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ERI +32"98
136 107 ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ESP +33"26
137 212 CLARKE Simon TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS AUS +33"41
138 95 HOWES Alex EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA +33"57
139 67 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA +34"52
140 224 MANZIN Lorrenzo TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +34"71
141 187 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA +35"34
142 165 MARTENS Paul JUMBO-VISMA GER +35"76
143 116 ROVNY Ivan GAZPROM-RUSVELO RUS +36"94
144 114 KREUZIGER Roman GAZPROM-RUSVELO CZE +37"52
145 226 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ESP +37"76
146 113 KOCHETKOV Pavel GAZPROM-RUSVELO RUS +38"10
147 154 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START-UP NATION ITA +38"71
148 152 NIV Guy ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR +39"47
149 36 SEPULVEDA Eduardo ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ARG +39"76
150 31 BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA +40"72
151 102 ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA +40"86
152 77 VIVIANI Attilio COFIDIS ITA +41"45
153 33 MALUCELLI Matteo ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA +41"49
154 32 BISOLTI Alessandro ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA +41"62
155 64 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER +43"83
156 34 MUNOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL +45"35
157 112 CANOLA Marco GAZPROM-RUSVELO ITA +46"36
158 35 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI +46"95
159 75 SABATINI Fabio COFIDIS ITA +54"42
- 46 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP DNF
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • San Benedetto Del Tronto
    • Tuesday, March 16 2021, 13:20
    • 10.1km
    • 54.595 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: