Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tirreno-Adriatico

ITA ITA 10 - 16 March 2021 7 STAGES
Tirreno-Adriatico
TIRRENO-ADRIATICO 2021 - STAGE 1 - LIDO DI CAMAIORE - LIDO DI CAMAIORE LIDO DI CAMAIORE - 1m LIDO DI CAMAIORE - 2m TIRRENO-ADRIATICO 2021 - STAGE 1 - LIDO DI CAMAIORE - LIDO DI CAMAIORE 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 156km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
161 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO-VISMA JUMBO-VISMA BELBEL
Sprint
173 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL AUSAUS
1st in the ranking
VAN AERT W. JUMBO-VISMA BELBEL
Mountain
102 ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITAITA
Youth
31 BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITAITA
Individual
1 161 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO-VISMA BEL 3h36'07"
2 173 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 04"
3 243 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 06"
4 117 VELASCO Simone GAZPROM-RUSVELO ITA 07"
5 31 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 08"
6 16 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R CITROEN TEAM ITA 10"
7 5 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE SLO ' '
8 22 MERLIER Tim ALPECIN-FENIX BEL ' '
9 85 * HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP COL ' '
10 84 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP ITA ' '
11 181 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
12 156 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA ' '
13 61 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK ' '
14 205 * KANTER Max TEAM DSM GER ' '
15 217 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS POL ' '
16 33 MALUCELLI Matteo ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA ' '
17 57 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR ' '
18 192 BOUDAT Thomas TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
19 225 PETIT Adrien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
20 222 BONIFAZIO Niccolo TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA ' '
21 101 BELLETTI Manuel EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA ' '
22 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA ' '
23 144 PASQUALON Andrea INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA ' '
24 6 * STANNARD Robert TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS ' '
25 134 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL ' '
26 82 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP POR ' '
27 234 * MOSCHETTI Matteo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
28 47 MARTINELLI Davide ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ITA ' '
29 136 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS ' '
30 14 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
31 241 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO ' '
32 247 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAE TEAM EMIRATES ARG ' '
33 2 BAUER Jack TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE NZL ' '
34 146 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL ' '
35 112 CANOLA Marco GAZPROM-RUSVELO ITA ' '
36 66 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
37 87 VAN LERBERGHE Bert DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP BEL ' '
38 242 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
39 91 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL ' '
40 27 VERMEERSCH Gianni ALPECIN-FENIX BEL ' '
41 124 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE ' '
42 42 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP ' '
43 172 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
44 137 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR ' '
45 75 SABATINI Fabio COFIDIS ITA ' '
46 13 CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
47 163 * FOSS Tobias S JUMBO-VISMA NOR ' '
48 17 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM USA ' '
49 35 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI ' '
50 135 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA ' '
51 46 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP ' '
52 131 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INEOS GRENADIERS COL ' '
53 37 * TESFAZION Natnael ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ERI ' '
54 116 ROVNY Ivan GAZPROM-RUSVELO RUS ' '
55 44 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ITA ' '
56 45 HOULE Hugo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN ' '
57 141 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL ' '
58 15 SCHAR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI ' '
59 227 SIMON Julien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
60 191 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL ' '
61 51 LANDA MEANA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP ' '
62 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO ITA ' '
63 151 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN ' '
64 111 ZAKARIN Ilnur GAZPROM-RUSVELO RUS ' '
65 125 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
66 25 VAKOČ Petr ALPECIN-FENIX CZE ' '
67 12 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
68 52 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP ' '
69 223 DE LA PARTE Victor TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ESP ' '
70 246 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO ' '
71 196 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL ' '
72 224 MANZIN Lorrenzo TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
73 197 ROSA Diego TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC ITA ' '
74 175 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER ' '
75 245 * OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR ' '
76 67 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA ' '
77 55 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS UKR ' '
78 21 VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-FENIX NED ' '
79 235 MULLEN Ryan TREK - SEGAFREDO IRL ' '
80 202 ARNDT Nikias TEAM DSM GER ' '
81 212 CLARKE Simon TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS AUS ' '
82 211 POZZOVIVO Domenico TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS ITA ' '
83 206 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED ' '
84 53 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA ' '
85 231 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
86 185 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
87 24 RICKAERT Jonas ALPECIN-FENIX BEL ' '
88 56 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO ' '
89 237 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT ' '
90 63 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL ' '
91 187 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA ' '
92 232 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
93 36 SEPULVEDA Eduardo ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ARG ' '
94 123 KUNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI ' '
95 182 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA ' '
96 166 ROOSEN Timo JUMBO-VISMA NED ' '
97 171 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
98 154 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START-UP NATION ITA ' '
99 114 KREUZIGER Roman GAZPROM-RUSVELO CZE ' '
100 127 THOMAS Benjamin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
101 115 * NEKRASOV Denis GAZPROM-RUSVELO RUS ' '
102 203 DENZ Nico TEAM DSM GER ' '
103 184 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
104 113 KOCHETKOV Pavel GAZPROM-RUSVELO RUS ' '
105 153 BIERMANS Jenthe ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL ' '
106 216 VINJEBO Emil TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS DEN ' '
107 233 LIEPINS Emils TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT ' '
108 147 VLIEGEN Loic INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL ' '
109 41 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA - PREMIER TECH DEN ' '
110 183 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR ' '
111 62 * ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA - HANSGROHE ITA ' '
112 201 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA ' '
113 11 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL ' '
114 126 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
115 1 YATES Simon Philip TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE GBR ' '
116 236 * SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA ' '
117 65 FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA ' '
118 64 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
119 7 ZEITS Andrey TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE KAZ ' '
120 34 * MUNOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL ' '
121 107 * ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ESP ' '
122 226 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ESP ' '
123 145 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA ' '
124 157 SCHMIDT Mads Wurtz ISRAEL START-UP NATION DEN ' '
125 244 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL ' '
126 105 CHRISTIAN Mark EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM GBR ' '
127 132 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP ' '
128 122 * GENIETS Kevin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX ' '
129 103 ARCHIBALD John EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM GBR ' '
130 204 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS ' '
131 93 * CARR Simon EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GBR ' '
132 193 PICHON Laurent TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
133 54 CAPECCHI Eros BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA ' '
134 143 HIRT Jan INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. CZE ' '
135 213 GOGL Michael TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS AUT ' '
136 214 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS NED ' '
137 81 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP FRA ' '
138 164 GESINK Robert JUMBO-VISMA NED ' '
139 121 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
140 32 BISOLTI Alessandro ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA ' '
141 4 JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE DEN ' '
142 195 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
143 43 BOARO Manuele ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ITA ' '
144 215 CLAEYS Dimitri TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS BEL ' '
145 3 HEPBURN Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS ' '
146 83 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP DEN ' '
147 86 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP CZE ' '
148 142 DE GENDT Aime INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL ' '
149 76 VANBILSEN Kenneth COFIDIS BEL 28"
150 176 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 31"
151 167 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan JUMBO-VISMA BEL 49"
152 207 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED ' '
153 155 DE MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL START-UP NATION ITA 01'02"
154 152 NIV Guy ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 01'08"
155 23 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 01'09"
156 165 MARTENS Paul JUMBO-VISMA GER ' '
157 102 * ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA ' '
158 96 LANGEVELD Sebastian EF EDUCATION - NIPPO NED ' '
159 221 TERPSTRA Niki TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED ' '
160 95 HOWES Alex EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA ' '
161 94 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA ' '
162 77 * VIVIANI Attilio COFIDIS ITA 01'12"
163 162 * AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO-VISMA ITA ' '
164 26 VERGAERDE Otto ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 01'30"
165 174 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'35"
166 177 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'38"
167 194 * GUERNALEC Thibault TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 01'52"
168 104 * BAIS Davide EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 01'58"
169 73 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre COFIDIS LUX 02'11"
170 186 TORRES BARCELO Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'16"
171 133 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 02'17"
172 97 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION - NIPPO NZL 02'53"
173 72 BOHLI Tom COFIDIS SUI 03'25"
174 74 HAAS Nathan COFIDIS AUS ' '
175 106 * RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 04'42"
Show All
Team
1 9 DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 10h48'51"
2 1 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE ' '
3 25 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES ' '
4 2 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM ' '
5 23 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ' '
6 14 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS ' '
7 15 INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ' '
8 3 ALPECIN-FENIX ALPECIN-FENIX ' '
9 4 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ' '
10 5 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ' '
11 18 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL ' '
12 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE ' '
13 17 JUMBO-VISMA JUMBO-VISMA ' '
14 6 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ' '
15 20 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC ' '
16 12 GAZPROM-RUSVELO GAZPROM-RUSVELO ' '
17 16 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION ' '
18 21 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM ' '
19 22 TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS ' '
20 19 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM ' '
21 24 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO ' '
22 13 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ ' '
23 10 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO EF EDUCATION - NIPPO ' '
24 11 EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ' '
25 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 18"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Lido Di Camaiore - Lido Di Camaiore
    • Wednesday, March 10 2021, 12:30
    • 156km
    • 43.277 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: